16 Seg
17 Ter
18 Qua
19 Qui
20 Hoje
21 Sáb
22 Dom
23 Seg
24 Ter
25 Qua
calendario
seta direita
May 2022
Seg
Ter
Qua
Qui
Sex
Sáb
Dom
01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
30'
Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas
0 : 0
Vasco DA Gama Vasco DA Gama
seta direita
29'
Nautico Recife Nautico Recife
0 : 1
CSA CSA
seta direita
22:00
Brusque Brusque
- : -
Tombense Tombense
seta direita
12:00
Baranovichi Baranovichi
- : -
Volna Volna
seta direita
17:00
Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II
- : -
Åkra Åkra
seta direita
10:30
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
- : -
Western Spirit Western Spirit
seta direita
18:30
FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern
- : -
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
seta direita
22:00
HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers FC
- : -
Forge Forge
seta direita
14:30
Al Salt Al Salt
- : -
Al Faisaly Al Faisaly
seta direita
17:00
Aqaba Aqaba
- : -
Al Ramtha Al Ramtha
seta direita
TBD
Steve Biko Steve Biko
- : -
Falcons Falcons
seta direita
15:00
KuPS Akatemia KuPS Akatemia
- : -
Atlantis Atlantis
seta direita
16:00
JJK JJK
- : -
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
seta direita
01:00
Club America Club America
- : -
Pachuca Pachuca
seta direita
22:00
Coimbra Coimbra
- : -
Ipatinga Ipatinga
seta direita
15:30
PK-35 Helsinki PK-35 Helsinki
- : -
NJS W NJS W
seta direita
21:15
Zamora FC Zamora FC
- : -
Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello
seta direita
23:30
Monagas SC Monagas SC
- : -
Estudiantes de Merida FC Estudiantes de Merida FC
seta direita
Second League - Group B
Égito
escuro quatro tracos
14:00
Petrojet Petrojet
- : -
Banha Banha
seta direita
14:00
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
- : -
Porto Suez Porto Suez
seta direita
14:00
Olympic El Qanah Olympic El Qanah
- : -
Al Merreikh Al Merreikh
seta direita
14:00
Tersana Tersana
- : -
El Dakhleya El Dakhleya
seta direita
14:00
Bur Fouad Bur Fouad
- : -
AL Nasr SC AL Nasr SC
seta direita
14:00
El Seka El Hadid El Seka El Hadid
- : -
Masr Masr
seta direita
14:00
Itesalat Itesalat
- : -
Belbeis Belbeis
seta direita
14:00
Suez Suez
- : -
El Entag EL Harby El Entag EL Harby
seta direita
HT
UT Cotopaxi UT Cotopaxi
0 : 0
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
seta direita
23:00
Pacajus Pacajus
- : -
Tuna Luso Tuna Luso
seta direita
13:00
BB Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
- : -
Bayburt İÖİ Bayburt İÖİ
seta direita
17:00
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
- : -
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
seta direita
21:00
Asheville City Asheville City
- : -
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves
seta direita
22:00
FC Miami City FC Miami City
- : -
Miami AC Miami AC
seta direita
23:00
Kings Hammer Kings Hammer
- : -
Cleveland Force Cleveland Force
seta direita
23:00
Midwest United Midwest United
- : -
Kalamazoo FC Kalamazoo FC
seta direita
23:00
Pathfinder Pathfinder
- : -
Boston City Boston City
seta direita
23:30
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
- : -
Boston Bolts Boston Bolts
seta direita